1900 S. Tropical Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32952

| 0
Location:1900 S. Tropical Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Upcoming events

  • 2019-05-26 9:00 am - 2019-05-26 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-06-02 9:00 am - 2019-06-02 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-06-09 9:00 am - 2019-06-09 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-06-16 9:00 am - 2019-06-16 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-06-23 9:00 am - 2019-06-23 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-06-30 9:00 am - 2019-06-30 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-07-07 9:00 am - 2019-07-07 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-07-14 9:00 am - 2019-07-14 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-07-21 9:00 am - 2019-07-21 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.

     

     

  • 2019-07-28 9:00 am - 2019-07-28 10:00 am

     

    Adult I: Luke

    Taught by Tim Elam, in the Choir Room in the Ministry Center.

     

    Adult II: Revelation

    Taught by Kent Burckhart, in the 2nd classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Junior & Senior High School Class: Life Explored

    Taught by David Elliott, in the 1st classroom to the right in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Juniors Class (4th-6th Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Mari Richardson, in the 1st classroom to the left in the Fellowship Hall.

     

    Primary Class (1st-3rd Grades): Great Commission Publications curriculum

    Taught by Alik Smith, in the classroom adjoining the Sanctuary.